Sheridan Square Playhouse

99 Seventh Avenue South
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 150


Other Names

  • Circle Repertory Company Theatre (1974)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2018 ovrtur.com