American Shakespeare Festival Theatre at Stratford

Elm Street
Stratford, CT

Venue Info

BUILT: 1955
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • American Shakespeare Theatre (1955)
  • American Festival Theatre (1988)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us