Locust Street Theatre

224-230 S Broad St.
Philadelphia, PA
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: 1922
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 1580


Other Names

  • Fox-Locust Theatre (unknown)
  • New Locust Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com