Theatre 80 St. Marks

New York, NY

80 St. Marks Place
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 165


Other Names

  • Theatre 80 (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2017 ovrtur.com