John Cullum Theatre

314 West 54th Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 140


Other Names

  • American Theatre of Actors (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us