La Mama E.T.C.

85 East 4th St.(between Bowery & 2nd Aves)
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • La Mama (date unknown)
  • La Mama ETC (date unknown)
  • LaMama Experimental Theatre Club (alt. name)

Trivia & History

Part of the Kraine Theatre complex.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com