Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre

New York, NY

236 West 45th St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: 1917
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 1093


Other Names

  • Plymouth Theatre (October 10, 1917)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Taboo (Broadway Production, 2003)
11/13/2003 - 2/8/2004
Runaways (Broadway Production, 1978)
5/13/1978 - 12/31/1978
Godspell (Broadway Transfer, 1976)
9/15/1976 - 1/9/1977



Copyright ©2018 ovrtur.com